See all 5 photos
$2,380,000
Est. payment /mo
27,017 SqFt
New
212 DUNCAN ROAD Richmond Hill (langstaff), ON L4C6J9
In-PersonVirtual Tour

UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Vacant Land
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 27017
Square Footage 27,017 sqft
Price per Sqft $88
Subdivision Langstaff
MLS® Listing ID N13108912
Property Description
Builders & Investors Attention! A rare chance to acquire vacant land on prestigious Duncan Road in the Langstaff Community. Lot size: 82.5 x 325 Feet, regular shape, prime location. Basement foundation already in place. Don't miss your chance to build your custom dream home on this exceptional site. (id:24570)
Location
Province ON
Rooms
Kitchen 0.0