See all 50 photos
$599,999
Est. payment /mo
919 SqFt
New
2250 Bovaird DR East #304 Brampton (sandringham-wellington), ON L6R0W3
In-PersonVirtual Tour

UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Commercial
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 919
Square Footage 919 sqft
Price per Sqft $652
Subdivision Sandringham-Wellington
MLS® Listing ID W13090346
Property Description
Modern, newly renovated 919 sq. ft. office space offering a functional and professional layout. Features a welcoming reception area, 5 private offices, a kitchenette, and a bathroom. Includes 2 underground parking spaces for added convenience. Move-in ready and ideal for medical, legal, dental, or other professional uses. Conveniently located with easy access to major highways for a seamless commute. (id:24570)
Location
Province ON
Rooms
Kitchen 0.0
Others
Virtual Tour https://view.tours4listings.com/302--304--2250-bovaird-drive-east-brampton/nb/
NEARBY SCHOOL & BUSINESS
GET MORE INFORMATION