$500,000
Est. payment /mo
862 SqFt
Active
4675 Steeles AVE East #1D18** Toronto (milliken), ON M1V4S5
In-PersonVirtual Tour

UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Commercial
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 862
Square Footage 862 sqft
Price per Sqft $580
Subdivision Milliken
MLS® Listing ID E12670730
Property Description
Amazing And Rare Opportunity To Own Five Retail/Office Stores In The Most Diversified Shopping Mall At Kennedy And Steeles. **#1D18 (200 Sq.Ft.), #1D20 (200 Sq.Ft.), #1D22 (131 Sq.Ft.), #1D25 (131 Sq.Ft.) And #1D27 (200 Sq.Ft.). Across From Pacific Mall. Close To Go Station, Bus Stops, 401/404, Restaurants and More. Tons Of Surface Parking Spaces. Attractive Price. Don't Miss Out! (id:24570)
Location
Province ON
Rooms
Kitchen 0.0